Jump To: Player Life Members

Jump To: East Fremantle Junior Football District Fairest & Best Winners

Jump To: Best Club Person Campbell Family Perpetual Trophy & Junior IGA Award

Player Life Members
100 Game Year Member Total Games
1983 Doug Stirling 117
1984 Adam Taylor 106
1985 Michael Stirling 102
1987 Peter Dastlik 100
1988 Cameron Stirling 106
1988 Brad Millane 100
1988 Brad Weir 100
1989 Mark Steinhoff 111
1989 Glenn Wright 123
1989 Jason Markwart 111
1990 John Gooding 100
1990 Danny O’Neill 100
1991 Brad O’Dea 124
1991 Michael Mavros 126
1992 Liam Galavan 114
1996 Andrew McCarrey 126
1996 Stuart Dunn 105
1996 Damien Stone 142
1997 Brendan Galavan 118
1997 Karl Edlinger 116
1997 John Bransbury 106
1997 Tim Donovan 115
1997 Stuart Ellison 125
1998 Conor Chappell 105
1998 Mathew Irvin 135
1998 Robert McCarrey 137
1999 Nathan Sumner 125
2000 Lee Baz 123
2000 Christian Hoad 109
2000 Michael Donovan 134
2000 Andrew Silvan 118
2000 Iain McCarrey 140
2001 Sheldon McIntyre 120
2002 Tom Kerr-Shepphard 144
2002 David John 135
2002 Isaac Bowes 106
2002 Mathew Cockran 114
2002 Scott Silich 110
2002 Mitchell Down 113
2003 Daniel Thrift 113
2003 Chris John 110
2003 Jarred McEwan 104
2003 Liam Kennedy 129
2003 Sam Ethell 117
2004 Joshua Stone 114
2004 Byron Rennie 112
2004 Simon Prigmore 113
2004 Callum Egan 100
2004 Lloyde Bright 119
2004 Jeremy Cockran 100
2004 Cameron Hart 110
2004 James Woodford 112
2004 Patrick Henning 118
2004 Nicholas Cole 120
2004 Adam McEwan 150
2005 Quentin Green 111
2005 Cameron Rennie 110
2005 William Rennie 100
2006 Sam Bass 100
2006 David Herman 100
2008 Aaron Holmes 113
2010 Scott Pendoley 111
2010 Stephen Jerkovich 101
2010 Zach McCarrey 101
2012 David Gaynor 110
2013 Christopher Dickson 114
2013 David Murray 114
2013 Michael Searle 105
2013 Zach Rohrlach 100
2013 Liam Rohrlach 100
2014 Jarman Da Silva 100
2014 Lachlan Shepherd 114
2014 Kyle Shepherd 131
2014 Alexander Dickson 114
2014 Matthew Moreno 120
2014 Harrison Pollock 108
2015 Jett Lawson 115
2015 William Welsh 105
East Fremantle Junior Football District Fairest & Best Winners
Year Member Competition Club
1961 Don Edmeades U/16s AJFC
1962 Fred (Ricky) Prowse U/16s AJFC
1963 Bruce Hurrell U/18s MPJFC
1964 B. Williams U/16s MPJFC
1966 G.Hobbs U/18s AJFC
1968 Max Puddey U/18s MPJFC
1968 Glen Stewart U/12s AJFC
1969 Tony Clark U/16s AJFC
1969 Neil Johnson U/14s MPJFC
1970 Tony Clark U/18s AJFC
1970 Kim Maisey U/12s AJFC
1971 Mark Jones U/12s MPJFC
1971 V. Kenwood U/18s AJFC
1971 Nick Neates U/16s AJFC
1972 Glen Stewart U/16s AJFC
1972 Kim Maisey U/14s AJFC
1973 Mike Farren U/17s AJFC
1974 Mike Farren U/17s AJFC
1974 George Christie U/13s MPJFC
1977 Stephen Neates U/12s AJFC
1978 David Watson U/18s MPJFC
1978 J.Hancock U/14s MPJFC
1979 Peter Van Noort U/18s MPJFC
1979 Steve Cutt U/14s MPJFC
1979 P. O’Connell U/12s AJFC
1980 Steve Cutt U/15s AJFC
1980 P.Kelly U/11s MPJFC
1981 Stephen Neates U/15s AJFC
1982 Ben Laurance U/11s AJFC
1983 Brett Schaper U/12s MPJFC
1984 Peter Stone 15s MPJFC
1985 Mathew Fic 13s AJFC
1987 Malcolm Whylie 13s AJFC
2001 Cory Foot 14s AJFC
2005 Lewis Fasoloa 15s AJFC
2016 Alec Evensen 16s (Year 9) AJFC
2017 Samuel Emery 16s (Year 9) AJFC
2018 Caleb Gorman 16s (Year 9) AJFC
2019 Joshua Browne Year 11/12 BLJFC
Best Club Person Campbell Family Perpetual Trophy & Junior IGA Award
Year Best Club Person
Campbell Family Perpetual Trophy
Best Junior Club Person
IGA Award
2019 Petra Fowler
2018 Keith Daddow Sammy Daddow
2017 Leanne Stannard Joshua Browne
2016 Peter Firth Mitchel Collin
2015 Sue Whittome Jarman Da Silva / Michael Gaynor
2014 Andrew Browne
2013 Phil Rohrlach
2012 David Da Silva Alexander Dickson
2011 Paul Moss & Toni Hunter Jaiden Hunter
2010 Sarina Aston Lachlan Shepherd
2009 Iain McCarrey Aaron Holmes
2008 Drew Gaynor Josh Adamson
2007 Jane Adamson Chris Dickson
2006 Michelle Hart David Gaynor
2005 Brad Ethell Mitch Hart
2004 Brad Ethell & Tammie Prigmore Daniel Prigmore
2003 Greg & Coralee Polain Caleb Christie
2002 Sue & Chris Johns
2001 Nigel Moffatt & Zaga McCarrey
2000 Christinia Heyoon
1999 Graeme Donovan
1998 Graeme Hoad
1997 Peter McCarrey
1996 Trevor Dunn
1995 Chris Stone
1994 Matt Glosse
1993 Eddie Galavan
1992 Brian & Lorelei Roberts
1991 Richard Mavros
1990 Rupert Hartill
1989 Graham O’Dea
1988 Glen Wright
1987 Dawn Ainsworth
1986 Craig & Dianne Campbell
1985 Darren Barnes
1984 Alex Weir
1983 Jason Ramsay
1982 Paul Morel